Week 6 Pool Result for Saturday 15 Aug 2020 – Euro 2020/2021

Week 6 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Pool Result 2020 Season

Soccer Pool Result

Football Pools Results are published immediately after Full-Time confirmation of scores, we publish Pool Panel Results at Half-Time.

Past Pool Results – Click here.

Pools Coupon Results

 

 

 

WEEK: 6; SEASON: UK 2020/2021; DATE: 15-August-2020

Pools Coupon Results

Results

Status

1Celtic

-:-

Aberdeen

Saturday

2Hamilton

-:-

St Mirren

Saturday

3Hibernian

-:-

Motherwell

LKO

4Kilmarnock

-:-

St J’Stone

Saturday

5Livingston

-:-

Rangers

Sunday

6Ross County

-:-

Dundee Utd.

Saturday

7Anderlecht

-:-

St. Truiden

Sunday

8Beerschot

-:-

Waregem

Sunday

9Charleroi

-:-

Oostende

LKO

10Eupen

-:-

Club Brugge

Sunday

11Genk

-:-

OH Leuven

Saturday

12Gent

-:-

Kortrijk

Saturday

13Falkenbergs

-:-

AIK

Sunday

14Hacken

-:-

Varbergs

Monday

15Hammarby

-:-

Elfsborg

Sunday

16Helsingborg

-:-

Sirius

Monday

17IFK Gothenburg

-:-

Norrkoping

Monday

18Mjallby

-:-

Malmo

Sunday

19Orebro

-:-

Djurgaarden

Saturday

20Ostersund

-:-

Kalmar

Monday

21Brann

-:-

Mjoendalen

Sunday

22Haugesund

-:-

Stormsgodset

Sunday

23Odd Grenland

-:-

Kristiansund

Sunday

24Rosenborg

-:-

Aalesund

Sunday

25Sandefjord

-:-

Bodoe/Glimt

Sunday

26Sarpsborg 08

-:-

Molde

Saturday

27Start

-:-

Valerenga

Monday

28Viking

-:-

Stabaek

Sunday

29Finn Harps

-:-

Bohemians

Saturday

30Shelbourne

-:-

Derry City

LKO

31St Patrick

-:-

Shamrock R.

Sunday

32Aasane

-:-

Sandnes

Monday

33Hamark’tene

-:-

Grorud

Monday

34Jerv

-:-

Tromso

Monday

35Dalkurd FF

-:-

Halmstad

Saturday

36Degerfors

-:-

Ljungskile

Sunday

37GIF Sundsvall

-:-

GAIS

Saturday

38Norrby

-:-

Trelleborgs

Sunday

39Osters

-:-

Brage

Saturday

40Vaesteraas SK

-:-

Umea

Sunday

41HJK Helsinki

-:-

Honka

Saturday

42Ifk Mariehamn

-:-

Turku Ps

Sunday

43Ilves

-:-

Seinajoen JK

Saturday

44AC Kajaani

-:-

KPV

Sunday

45FC KTP

-:-

VPS

EKO

46Ff Jaro

-:-

SJK Akatemia

Sunday

47If Gnistan

-:-

Mypa

Sunday

48Mikkelin P.

-:-

EIF

Sunday

49Musan S.

-:-

AC Oulu

Saturday

powered by Naijaskul.com