Week 51 Pool Result and Fixtures for Sat 26th June 2021 – Aussie Season

Week 19 Pool Result/Fixture 2020: Classified Pools Result/Fixtures 2020/2021Week 51Pool Result and Fixtures for Sat 26th, June 2021 – Aussie 2021 Season

Aussie Football Pools Results will be immediately updated after confirmation of full-time (FT) results every week.

In events of postponed matches, the football pools result by the Pools Panel (PP) comes at half-time (HT).

Get pool results and pools panel results for week 51here!

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1Marconi S.

P-P

Leichhardt

Away

2Mt Druitt T.

P-P

Blacktown C.

Away

3Rockdale C.

P-P

Northbridge

Home

4Sutherland S.

P-P

Sydney FC

N.S.Draw

5Sydney O.

P-P

Manly U.

Away

6Wollongong W.

P-P

Sydney Utd.

Away

7Blacktown S.

P-P

Spirit FC

Away

8Bonnyrigg W.

P-P

W. Sydney

Away

9Central C.

P-P

H. Brumbies

Home

10SD Raiders

P-P

Northern T.

Away

11St George C.

P-P

Hakoah S.

ScoreDraw

12St George FC

P-P

Mounties W.

Home

13Brisbane R.

5-:-0

Eastern S.

Home

14Capalaba

1-:-2

Sunshine C.W

Away

15Gold Coast K.

0-:-1

Lions FC

Away

16Magpies C.

1-:-2

Brisbane S.

Away

17Redlands U.

1-:-5

Moreton B.

Away

18Brisbane C.

P-P

Mitchelton

Home

19Holland P.

2-:-2

Wolves FC

ScoreDraw

20Ipswich K.

1-:-3

SWQ Thunder

Away

21Rochedale R.

2-:-3

Southside E.

Away

22Western P.

2-:-2

Sunshine C.

ScoreDraw

23Armadale

3-:-2

E. Joondalup

Home

24Bayswater C.

5-:-1

Balcatta

Home

25F. Athena

0-:-2

Perth G.

Away

26Gwelup C.

1-:-1

Sorrento

ScoreDraw

27Inglewood U.

1-:-2

Perth SC

Away

28Rockingham C.

0-:-2

Cockburn C.

Away

29Forrestfield U.

0-:-1

Mandurah C.

Away

30Joondalup U.

5-:-0

Swan Utd.

Home

31Cumberland U.

0-:-3

Sturt L.

Away

32S. Adelaide

0-:-3

Adelaide C.

Away

33Adelaide V.

1-:-1

Western S.

ScoreDraw

34Fulham U.

1-:-3

Modbury J.

Away

35Playford C.

0-:-1

Para Hills

Away

36W.T Birkalla

5-:-0

Eastern U.

Home

37Adamstown R.

1-:-1

Weston W.

ScoreDraw

38Broadmeadow M.

5-:-1

Charlestown

Home

39Edgeworth E.

P-P

L. Maquarie

ScoreDraw

40Maitland

3-:-1

Newcastle O.

Home

41Valentine FC

1-:-1

Lambton J.

ScoreDraw

42Clarence Z.

1-:-2

Devonport C.

Away

43Glenorchy K.

5-:-0

Riverside O.

Home

44Kingborough L.

3-:-3

S. Hobart

ScoreDraw

45Launceston C.

2-:-1

Olympia W.

Home

46Canberra C.

2-:-1

Monaro P.

Home

47Canberra O.

1-:-0

W. Canberra

Home

48Gungahlin U.

2-:-1

Tugger Utd.

Home

49Tigers FC

1-:-0

Belconnen U.

Home

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1Marconi S.

P-P

Leichhardt

Panel

2Mt Druitt T.

P-P

Blacktown C.

Panel

3Rockdale C.

P-P

Northbridge

Panel

4Sutherland S.

P-P

Sydney FC

Panel

5Sydney O.

P-P

Manly U.

Panel

6Wollongong W.

P-P

Sydney Utd.

Panel

7Blacktown S.

P-P

Spirit FC

Panel

8Bonnyrigg W.

P-P

W. Sydney

Panel

9Central C.

P-P

H. Brumbies

Panel

10SD Raiders

P-P

Northern T.

Panel

11St George C.

P-P

Hakoah S.

Panel

12St George FC

P-P

Mounties W.

Panel

13Brisbane R.

-:-

Eastern S.

Sunday

14Capalaba

-:-

Sunshine C.W

Sunday

15Gold Coast K.

0-:-1

Lions FC

Away

16Magpies C.

1-:-2

Brisbane S.

Away

17Redlands U.

1-:-5

Moreton B.

Away

18Brisbane C.

P-P

Mitchelton

Panel

19Holland P.

-:-

Wolves FC

Saturday

20Ipswich K.

-:-

SWQ Thunder

Sunday

21Rochedale R.

2-:-3

Southside E.

Away

22Western P.

2-:-2

Sunshine C.

ScoreDraw

23Armadale

3-:-2

E. Joondalup

Home

24Bayswater C.

5-:-1

Balcatta

Home

25F. Athena

0-:-2

Perth G.

Away

26Gwelup C.

1-:-1

Sorrento

ScoreDraw

27Inglewood U.

-:-

Perth SC

Sunday

28Rockingham C.

0-:-2

Cockburn C.

Away

29Forrestfield U.

0-:-1

Mandurah C.

Away

30Joondalup U.

5-:-0

Swan Utd.

Home

31Cumberland U.

0-:-3

Sturt L.

Away

32S. Adelaide

0-:-3

Adelaide C.

Away

33Adelaide V.

1-:-1

Western S.

ScoreDraw

34Fulham U.

1-:-3

Modbury J.

Away

35Playford C.

0-:-1

Para Hills

Away

36W.T Birkalla

5-:-0

Eastern U.

Home

37Adamstown R.

1-:-1

Weston W.

ScoreDraw

38Broadmeadow M.

-:-

Charlestown

Sunday

39Edgeworth E.

-:-

L. Maquarie

Sunday

40Maitland

-:-

Newcastle O.

Sunday

41Valentine FC

-:-

Lambton J.

Sunday

42Clarence Z.

1-:-2

Devonport C.

Away

43Glenorchy K.

5-:-0

Riverside O.

Home

44Kingborough L.

3-:-3

S. Hobart

ScoreDraw

45Launceston C.

2-:-1

Olympia W.

Home

46Canberra C.

-:-

Monaro P.

Sunday

47Canberra O.

1-:-0

W. Canberra

Home

48Gungahlin U.

-:-

Tugger Utd.

Sunday

49Tigers FC

-:-

Belconnen U.

Sunday

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw:

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Void = Played on Friday

 

Season: Aussie 2021

 

 

%d bloggers like this: