Week 50 Pool Result and Fixtures for Sat 19th June 2021 – Aussie Season

Week 19 Pool Result/Fixture 2020: Classified Pools Result/Fixtures 2020/2021Week 50 Pool Result and Fixtures for Sat 19th, June 2021 – Aussie 2021 Season

Aussie Football Pools Results will be immediately updated after confirmation of full-time (FT) results every week.

In events of postponed matches, the football pools result by the Pools Panel (PP) comes at half-time (HT).

Get pool results and pools panel results for week 3 here!

WEEK: 50 ; SEASON:  Aussie 2021; DATE: 19-June-2021

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1LeichhardtRockdale C.

Sunday

2Blacktown C.Sutherland S.

Sunday

3Northbridge B.Sydney U.

Sunday

4Sydney FCManly Utd.

Sunday

5Sydney O.Mt Druitt T.

Sunday

6WollongongMarconi S.

Sunday

7Bonnyrigg W.Blacktown S.

Saturday

8Central C.Spirit FC

Sunday

9Hakoah S.SD Raiders

Sunday

10Mounties W.St George C.

Saturday

11Northern T.St George FC

Saturday

12W. SydneyH. Brumbies

Saturday

13Sunshine C.Western P.

Saturday

14W. WolvesHolland P.

Sunday

15BalcattaE. Joondalup

Saturday

16Bayswater C.Inglewood U.

Saturday

17Perth GloryArmadale

Saturday

18Perth SCGewlup C.

Saturday

19Rockingham C.Inglewood U.

Saturday

20ForrestfieldWestern K.

Saturday

21Olympic K.Fremantle C.

Saturday

22Quinns FCAshfield

Saturday

23Stirling M.Joondalup U.

Saturday

24SubiacoMandurah C.

Saturday

25UWA NedlandsSwan Utd.

Saturday

26Adelaide B.S. Adelaide

Saturday

27Adelaide C.Cumberland U.

Saturday

28Adelaide U.MetroStars

Saturday

29CampbelltownCroydon K.

Saturday

30RaidersAdelaide O.

Saturday

31Sturt L.Ad. Comets

Saturday

32Modbury J.Adelaide V.

Saturday

33Para Hills K.Eastern U.

Saturday

34Playford C.Adelaide H.

Saturday

35W. AdelaideFulham U.

Saturday

36W. StrikersAd. Cobras

Saturday

37White CityW.T. Birkalla

Saturday

38CharlestownAdamstown R.

Sunday

39Edgeworth E.Lambton J.

Sunday

40Newcastle O.Broadmeadow M.

Sunday

41Weston W.Valentine FC

Saturday

42Clarence Z.S. Hobart

Saturday

43Devonport C.Launceston C.

Saturday

44Olympia W.Glenorchy K.

Saturday

45Riverside O.Kingborough L.

Saturday

46Gungahlin U.Canberra O.

Sunday

47Monaro P.Belconnen U.

Saturday

48Tugger Utd.Tigers FC

Sunday

49W. CanberraCanberra C.

Saturday

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw:

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Void = Played on Friday

 

Season: Aussie 2021