Week 1 Pool Result and Fixtures for Sat 10th July 2021 – Aussie Season

Week 19 Pool Result/Fixture 2020: Classified Pools Result/Fixtures 2020/2021Week 1 Pool Result and Fixtures for Sat 10th, July 2021 – Aussie 2021 Season

Aussie Football Pools Results will be immediately updated after confirmation of full-time (FT) results every week.

In events of postponed matches, the football pools result by the Pools Panel (PP) comes at half-time (HT).

Get pool results and pool panel results for the week 51here!

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1Airdrie

1-:-1

Annan

ScoreDraw

2Albion R.

0-:-0

Ayr Utd.

N.S.Draw

3Brechin

0-:-3

Livingston

Away

4C. Rangers

2-:-3

Stirling A.

Away

5Cowdenbeath

0-:-1

Raith

Away

6Dumbarton

PP

St Mirren

Away

7E. Kilbride

0-:-2

Kilmarnock

Away

8Elgin

0-:-1

Arbroath

Away

9Forfar

PP

Ross County

Away

10Montrose

3-:-0

B. Rangers

Home

11Partick

2-:-4

Dunfermline

Away

12Peterhead

0-:-2

Hearts

Away

13Queen O’Sth

0-:-1

Queens Pk

Away

14Stranraer

PP

Morton

Panel

15AIK

2-:-1

Varbergs

Home

16Elfsborg

-:-

Orebro

Sunday

17Halmstad

-:-

Djurgaarden

Monday

18Hammarby

-:-

Degerfors

Sunday

19Kalmar

-:-

Hacken

Monday

20Malmo

4-:-0

Sirius

Home

21Mjallby

-:-

Norrkoping

Sunday

22Ostersund

-:-

Gothenburg

Sunday

23Brann

-:-

Tromso

LKO

24Mjoendalen

3-:-0

Haugesund

Home

25Molde

-:-

Odd Grenland

Sunday

26Rosenborg

1-:-0

Kristiansund

Home

27Sandefjord

2-:-0

Sarpsborg

Home

28Valerenga

-:-

Lillestrom

Sunday

29Viking

1-:-1

Stromsgodset

ScoreDraw

30America MG

-:-

Atl. Miniero

Sunday

31Atletico PR

-:-

Bragantino

Sunday

32Cuiaba

-:-

Ceara

Sunday

33Flamengo

-:-

Chapecoense

Sunday

34Fortaleza

-:-

Corinthians

Monday

35Gremio

-:-

Internacional

Sunday

36Juventude

-:-

Atletico GO

Sunday

37Palmeiras

-:-

Santos FC

Sunday

38Sao Paulo

-:-

Bahia

Sunday

39Sport Recife

-:-

Fluminense

Sunday

40Bryne

-:-

Sogndal

Monday

41Grorud

-:-

Aalesund

Monday

42Ham Kam

-:-

Aasane

Sunday

43Jerv

-:-

Ull Kisa

Monday

44KFUM

-:-

Start

Monday

45Ranheim

-:-

Sandnes

Monday

46Raufoss

-:-

Fredrikstad

Monday

47Strommen

-:-

Stjoerdals B.

Monday

48Haka

-:-

KuPS

Sunday

49Honka

-:-

AC Oulu

Sunday

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw:

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Void = Played on Friday

 

Season: Aussie 2021

 

 

%d bloggers like this: